Title: Tweet It!
Author: Adfero_Group
Published: <strong>27. мај 2014.</strong>
Last modified: 27. мај 2014.

---

Претражи додатке

Овај додатак **није испробан са последња 3 главна издања Вордпреса**.Можда се више
не одржава или подржава и можда има грешке са усклађеношћу са новијим издањима Вордреса.

![](https://s.w.org/plugins/geopattern-icon/tweet-it.svg)

# Tweet It!

 [Adfero_Group](https://profiles.wordpress.org/adfero_group/)

[Преузимање](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/tweet-it.zip)

 * [Детаљи](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tweet-it/#description)
 * [Прегледи](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tweet-it/#reviews)
 *  [Постављање](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tweet-it/#installation)
 * [Изградња](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tweet-it/#developers)

 [Подршка](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/tweet-it/)

## Опис

Plugin to Tweet specific lines of text directly from your WordPress posts. Simply
add the shortcode [tweetit] [/tweetit] around your text. This plugin is Michael 
Jackson approved. Tweet It, just Tweet It!

NOTE: This plugin remotely calls AddThis’s open API.

### A brief Markdown Example

Here is an example of a WordPress post. [tweetit]This text will be tweet able.[/
tweetit] Users will easily be able to tweet the text above, while it remains inline.

## Постављање

 1. Upload the `tweeit` folder to the `/wp-content/plugins/` directory
 2. Activate the plugin through the ‘Plugins’ menu in WordPress
 3. Enter your AddThis and BitLy information on the Tweet It! settings page.
 4. Enclose text you want to be tweet able in the [tweetit][/tweetit] short code!
 5. Just Tweet It!

## ЧПП

  Can I use this plugin if I don’t have AddThis or BitLy?

Yes. Those fields are entirely optional.

  Will Tweet It! remove HTML from the tweet?

Yes.

Does this plugin remotely call any API or scripts?

Yes. It uses AddThis open API.

## Прегледи

Нема рецензија за овај додатак.

## Сарадници и градитељи

„Tweet It!“ је софтвер отвореног кода. Следећи људи су допринели овом додатку.

Сарадници

 *   [ Adfero_Group ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/adfero_group/)

[Преведите „Tweet It!“ на свој језик.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/tweet-it)

### Заинтересовани сте за градњу?

[Прегледајте код](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/tweet-it/), проверите
[SVN складиште](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/tweet-it/) или се пријавите на
[белешку градње](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/tweet-it/) преко [RSS-а](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/tweet-it/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## Белешка о изменама

#### 1.0

 * Original Version

## Мета

 *  Version **1.0**
 *  Last updated **12 година раније**
 *  Active installations **10+**
 *  WordPress version ** 3.0.1 или новије **
 *  Tested up to **3.9.40**
 *  Language
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/tweet-it/)
 * Tags
 * [tweets](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/tweets/)[twitter](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/twitter/)
 *  [Напредни преглед](https://sr.wordpress.org/plugins/tweet-it/advanced/)

## Оцене

No reviews have been submitted yet.

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/tweet-it/reviews/#new-post)

[See all reviews](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/tweet-it/reviews/)

## Сарадници

 *   [ Adfero_Group ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/adfero_group/)

## Подршка

Имате нешто да кажете? Потребна вам је помоћ?

 [Види форум подршке](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/tweet-it/)

## Донирај

Желите ли да подржите напредак овог додатка?

 [ Донирај овом додатку ](http://samkirtley.com)